International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離(保良局賽馬會大棠渡假村) Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint (PLK Jockey Club Tai Tong Holiday Camp)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離(保良局賽馬會大棠渡假村) Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint (PLK Jockey Club Tai Tong Holiday Camp)
Organiser: Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
Date: 27 November 2021

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1PUI LOK SIUM14 (18)10:146:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2CHEUK YIU JANOS AUM14 (18)10:30+0:166:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3ALOK WOOM14 (18)10:46+0:326:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4HO LAM MARCUS CHEUNGM14 (18)11:32+1:187:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5TSZ CHUN KWONGM14 (18)11:56+1:427:27

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6KI KWAN LAWM14 (18)12:01+1:477:30

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7MARCUS LEEM14 (18)12:05+1:517:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8KA HEI CHENM14 (18)12:40+2:267:55

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9MING SUM CHENGM14 (18)13:30+3:168:26

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10CHUN FUNGM14 (18)13:49+3:358:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11HO KWAN HONGM14 (18)14:05+3:518:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12CHI YUEN CHANM14 (18)14:24+4:109:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13HO KEI HONGM14 (18)14:49+4:359:15

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14YU MANM14 (18)16:22+6:0810:13

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15CHEUK NAM JANKO AUM14 (18)16:57+6:4310:35

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16TSZ HEI YUENM14 (18)22:15+12:0113:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17KA HO LAUM14 (18)26:36+16:2216:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18TIN YAN NATHAN CHEUNGM14 (18)48:18+38:0430:11

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1CHEUK NAM LAUM16 (9)12:257:18

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2SIU LONG SHUMM16 (9)12:59+0:347:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3MAN KIT BOSCO YAUM16 (9)13:08+0:437:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4CHUN HEI LOM16 (9)13:18+0:537:49

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5CHEUK LONG ETHAN FONGM16 (9)13:32+1:077:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6TSAN SHUN MANM16 (9)13:50+1:258:08

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7WANG HEI LEUNGM16 (9)15:17+2:528:59

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8TSZ MING POONM16 (9)15:21+2:569:01

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9HO HEI YANM16 (9)17:52+5:2710:30

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1CHEUK HEI LUMM18 (3)12:136:47

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2YIU TIN LEUNGM18 (3)13:54+1:417:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3KWAN WONGM18 (3)14:08+1:557:51

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1JOSHUA HO KIU AUM20 (5)12:166:08

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2HONG CHING FUNGM20 (5)13:02+0:466:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3KAI YUI HUBERT YAMM20 (5)13:46+1:306:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4HONG PUI LEEM20 (5)14:46+2:307:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5KA WAI LEEM20 (5)18:55+6:399:27

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1CHI KIN MANM21 (13)17:557:47

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2CHEUK YIN YIPM21 (13)19:47+1:528:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3PING KUEN CHENGM21 (13)21:33+3:389:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4KA PAK LAIM21 (13)22:33+4:389:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5CHI SHING CHEUNGM21 (13)23:44+5:4910:19

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6TSZ FUNG WONGM21 (13)24:25+6:3010:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7HING SHING CHUM21 (13)24:34+6:3910:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8IO PAN WONGM21 (13)25:47+7:5211:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9PUI YIN DAVE CHANM21 (13)28:23+10:2812:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10CHUN HONG LEEM21 (13)29:32+11:3712:50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11WUN LAP HUIM21 (13)35:24+17:2915:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
MING YIU LAMM21 (13)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
DANIEL ANTONIO PEREIRAM21 (13)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1CHI KO ABDON CHEUNGM35 (10)19:368:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2WAN HO YUENM35 (10)20:33+0:578:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3YAT LAI ADRIAN LEUNGM35 (10)21:26+1:509:19

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4YUK TUNG CHENGM35 (10)21:28+1:529:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5KUNG PAN CHEONGM35 (10)22:17+2:419:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6MING CHI LIM35 (10)22:52+3:169:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7VOR YIUM35 (10)23:29+3:5310:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8MAN WAI LEEM35 (10)24:33+4:5710:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9CHUN PAN FUNGM35 (10)27:20+7:4411:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
CHI YIN WONGM35 (10)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1YEE LUT TSEM40 (7)17:458:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2WING SHIU LOM40 (7)19:47+2:028:59

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3FUK LAI CHENM40 (7)22:24+4:3910:10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4YUEN LEUNG CHUNGM40 (7)22:31+4:4610:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5SAI HONG YUM40 (7)22:56+5:1110:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
BING WING AUM40 (7)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
YUEN MING LUIM40 (7)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1CHI HO TAMM45 (5)18:289:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2NGAI SANG HUIM45 (5)19:53+1:259:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3CHI HANG YANM45 (5)20:09+1:4110:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4MAN FAI FUM45 (5)21:55+3:2710:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5MAN HIN FUNGM45 (5)23:01+4:3311:30

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1CHI CHUNG ISAAC WONGM50 (5)16:369:13

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2MAN KWONG ERIC SIUM50 (5)19:37+3:0110:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3HUNG ON WALLIS WONGM50 (5)19:57+3:2111:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4WAI KEE CHEUNGM50 (5)21:07+4:3111:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
CHUNG MING LEEM50 (5)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1WAI KAY LAWM55 (5)16:088:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2LAM FREDDY LEUNGM55 (5)17:45+1:379:51

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3YUK CHEONG TANGM55 (5)22:03+5:5512:15

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4WAI MING WONGM55 (5)23:03+6:5512:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5KAM FU PATRICK NGM55 (5)23:08+7:0012:51

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1SHIN HO YUM60 (3)15:439:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2WAI TIN MANM60 (3)17:41+1:5810:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3CHUNG WING STANLEY CHANM60 (3)24:20+8:3714:18

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1KWOK WAI AARON CHANM65 (3)21:0412:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2TING WANG DOMINIC YUEM65 (3)22:09+1:0513:01

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3TO MOKM65 (3)32:05+11:0118:52

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1YIU YIUW14 (11)11:137:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2MAN HEI MERI YAUW14 (11)11:18+0:057:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3JERIKA KONGW14 (11)12:37+1:247:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4LOK CHING LEUNGW14 (11)13:40+2:278:32

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5YIK FEI WONGW14 (11)15:08+3:559:27

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6MANDY WINGYI HOW14 (11)16:11+4:5810:06

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7GISELLE CHEUK SEE LAMW14 (11)16:14+5:0110:08

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8PUI CHING CHUNGW14 (11)16:18+5:0510:11

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9SOPHIE LEUNGW14 (11)17:13+6:0010:45

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10CHOI MAN LUNW14 (11)27:40+16:2717:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
KA KA YIPW14 (11)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1YEE YAN WONGW16 (2)16:179:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
HIU MAN SOPHIE KOW16 (2)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1WING MANW18 (2)14:248:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2TSZ WING KWONGW18 (2)17:50+3:269:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1PUI YUET SIUW20 (2)14:067:50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2YOYO YOUW20 (2)15:50+1:448:47

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1HOI YI LAWW21 (11)15:387:49

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2PO WA TANGW21 (11)17:54+2:168:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3LAI YEE CHANW21 (11)18:41+3:039:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4KAR BIK TAMW21 (11)18:53+3:159:26

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5KA MAN LIUW21 (11)19:38+4:009:49

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6YUEN TING WANW21 (11)23:23+7:4511:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7JASMINE HUIW21 (11)25:45+10:0712:52

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8WEI KI RAINKY CHEUNGW21 (11)26:01+10:2313:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9SZE HA ELYSE WONGW21 (11)26:06+10:2813:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10HIU NGAI TSANGW21 (11)30:21+14:4315:10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11HO YEE LAMW21 (11)33:08+17:3016:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1WAI MAN WONGW35 (6)18:069:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2BO LING CHEUNGW35 (6)20:50+2:4410:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3PUI YI TANGW35 (6)23:19+5:1311:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4WAI YEE MOKW35 (6)25:15+7:0912:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5LAI HEUNG SALLY CHOYW35 (6)30:25+12:1915:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6YING YING HAUW35 (6)32:32+14:2616:16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1SO HAN HOW40 (4)19:2110:45

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2YUK CHING FUNGW40 (4)19:43+0:2210:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2LAI KUEN MONA CHEUNGW40 (4)19:44+0:2310:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4HOI YAN YUW40 (4)27:02+7:4115:01

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1YUEN KWAN LAMW45 (3)20:2311:19

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2PERCY WONGW45 (3)23:53+3:3013:16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2PATRICIA WONGW45 (3)23:53+3:3013:16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1LAI HAN DENNEX LUIW50 (5)20:2511:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2HEIDI LIW50 (5)20:33+0:0811:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3LAI LAI RENE LUKW50 (5)24:15+3:5013:28

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4PO YI CHENGW50 (5)30:07+9:4216:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5SHUET LAI PANGW50 (5)31:04+10:3917:15

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1WING SEE AUW55 (3)23:3113:50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2SIN YU KOW55 (3)24:18+0:4714:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3YIN WAN CHANW55 (3)25:59+2:2815:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1WAI CHING VICKIE WONGW60 (3)19:2011:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2YUK HING WONGW60 (3)20:09+0:4911:51

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3LAI KUEN CANDY CHUIW60 (3)23:28+4:0813:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1TSZ WAI YUME (36)14:376:21

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2YI YOUME (36)15:09+0:326:35

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3CHUN HO LIME (36)15:13+0:366:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4LOK HIN MAME (36)15:20+0:436:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5CHUN HEI CHANME (36)15:28+0:516:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6WING CHUNG TAMME (36)15:44+1:076:50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7SIU TUNG HUIME (36)15:56+1:196:55

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8TSZ HONG TAMME (36)16:08+1:317:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9ABY LAMME (36)16:11+1:347:02

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10TSZ FUNG YUME (36)16:16+1:397:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11CHEUK WANG WONGME (36)16:17+1:407:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12HO YIN CHUNGME (36)16:28+1:517:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12CHI HANG LEUNGME (36)16:28+1:517:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14BRIAN POONME (36)16:34+1:577:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15KA CHING LAMME (36)16:38+2:017:13

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16CHAK LUN GERALD YIPME (36)16:57+2:207:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17KIN WAI LEEME (36)17:02+2:257:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18CHIT HEI SHIUME (36)17:07+2:307:26

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19MAN LONG CHOWME (36)17:20+2:437:32

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20YU HONG BRYAN WONGME (36)17:35+2:587:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21SING WAI LIME (36)17:39+3:027:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22WAI NGAI ERIC WONGME (36)18:06+3:297:52

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23LOK HIN TSEME (36)18:21+3:447:58

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24MAN FAI TIMOTHY KWONGME (36)18:31+3:548:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25PO LOK CHAUME (36)18:38+4:018:06

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26TIN MONG CHANME (36)19:25+4:488:26

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27YEUNG CHI LEEME (36)19:27+4:508:27

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28WANG KI YUENME (36)19:36+4:598:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29CHI KIN CHAUME (36)19:48+5:118:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30KWOK SANG LAUME (36)19:53+5:168:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31KWOK WAI CHOYME (36)19:56+5:198:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32KA WANG SOME (36)20:22+5:458:51

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33WAI NANG CHUNGME (36)21:39+7:029:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34AUSTIN CHUNGME (36)22:07+7:309:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35TING HO GILBERT LEEME (36)25:01+10:2410:52

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
KWOK WAI CHEUNGME (36)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1CHO YU LAMWE (15)15:106:53

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2KA KI LEUNGWE (15)15:28+0:187:01

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3HAU WAH BRENDA CHANWE (15)15:39+0:297:06

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4SZE WING YEEWE (15)17:05+1:557:45

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5YING YAU CHUWE (15)17:30+2:207:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6PUI FUNG CHANWE (15)17:36+2:268:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7WING SZE VIVIAN LEEWE (15)18:01+2:518:11

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8WAI LAN IRIS LUIWE (15)18:50+3:408:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9CHARMAINE KAI WING FUNGWE (15)19:01+3:518:38

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10WAI HIN SOOWE (15)19:25+4:158:49

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11YI SHAN WONGWE (15)19:39+4:298:55

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12KA MAN LEUNGWE (15)20:44+5:349:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13WAI NING LUIWE (15)24:26+9:1611:06

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14WING SI NGWE (15)24:29+9:1911:07

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15WAI KI FUNGWE (15)27:45+12:3512:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.