International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 2021年香港沿徑定向入圍賽 (速決賽) - 聯青社-青年會黃宜洲青年營 Hong Kong Trail Orienteering Qualification 2021 (TempO) - Y's Men - YMCA Wong Yi Chau Youth Camp

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: 2021年香港沿徑定向入圍賽 (速決賽) - 聯青社-青年會黃宜洲青年營 Hong Kong Trail Orienteering Qualification 2021 (TempO) - Y's Men - YMCA Wong Yi Chau Youth Camp
Organisers: MOPC / Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
Date: 21 November 2021

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8249Chau Chi KinOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m12:49

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8252Hong XiangOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m12:52

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8255Liang Chi HangOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m12:55

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8258Li Tak KunOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m12:58

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8301Lee Ting Ho GilbertOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m13:01

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8304Tang Yuk CheongOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m13:04

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8307So Wing ManOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m13:07

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8310Cheung Chi ShingOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m13:10

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8313Chui Tsz HoOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m13:13

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8316Man Chi KinOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m13:16

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8319Ng Wing KeiOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m13:19

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8322Wong Chi YinOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m13:22

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8325Leung Chi YanOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m13:25

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8328Yuen Wang KiOpen Advanced (14)1 000 m13:28

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1218Chau Cheung HiOpen Beginner (4)1 000 m12:18

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1227Li HeidiOpen Beginner (4)1 000 m12:27

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1230Chan Yin Wan WendyOpen Beginner (4)1 000 m12:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1233Cheng Po YiOpen Beginner (4)1 000 m12:33

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9240Ko Hiu Man SophieYouth Advanced (3)1 000 m12:40

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9243Poon Tsz MingYouth Advanced (3)1 000 m12:43

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9246Hong HaochengYouth Advanced (3)1 000 m12:46

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
2215Law Ki KwanYouth Beginner (3)1 000 m12:15

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
2221Liang Gwai Fei LeaYouth Beginner (3)1 000 m12:21

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
2224So Chun KiuYouth Beginner (3)1 000 m12:24