Start list for 2021年香港沿徑定向入圍賽 (精確賽) - 保良局北潭涌渡假營 Hong Kong Trail Orienteering Qualification 2021 (PreO) - Po Leung Kuk Pak Tam Chung Holiday Camp

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: 2021年香港沿徑定向入圍賽 (精確賽) - 保良局北潭涌渡假營 Hong Kong Trail Orienteering Qualification 2021 (PreO) - Po Leung Kuk Pak Tam Chung Holiday Camp
Organisers: Orienteering Association of Hong Kong / Orienteering Seeds HK
Date: 24 October 2021

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5415Wong Wai ManOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
294Sy Huan KunOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:32

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4478Cheung Yat Lung TommyOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:34

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3814Yuen Wang KiOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:38

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5395Yeung Ronald Man HoOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:40

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
45Li Tak KunOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:42

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4041Chau Chi KinOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:44

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
464Luk Chi HinOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:48

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
563Cheung Kwok Fung EdwinOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:50

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5220Tse Lok HinOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:52

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3336Wong Chi YinOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:54

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4005Cheung Chi ShingOpen Advanced (21) 800 m10:58

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
987Chan On LapOpen Advanced (21) 800 m11:00

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1559Wong Sze Ha ElyseOpen Advanced (21) 800 m11:02

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4393Tang Yuk CheongOpen Advanced (21) 800 m11:06

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4440Fu Man FaiOpen Advanced (21) 800 m11:08

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4473Cheng Po YiOpen Advanced (21) 800 m11:10

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
290Chung Wai Fan VivianOpen Advanced (21) 800 m11:12

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
2570Lau Kwok SangOpen Advanced (21) 800 m11:16

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1733Man Chi KinOpen Advanced (21) 800 m11:18

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4207Ng Wing KeiOpen Advanced (21) 800 m11:20

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5531Lam On Pok AmbroseOpen Beginner (3) 800 m10:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6092Hong XiangOpen Beginner (3) 800 m10:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7231Tsang Sin YingOpen Beginner (3) 800 m10:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4303Ko Hiu Man SophieYouth Advanced (5) 800 m10:36

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4536Wong Yee YanYouth Advanced (5) 800 m10:46

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4757Cheung Ho Lam MarcusYouth Advanced (5) 800 m10:56

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5138Poon Tsz MingYouth Advanced (5) 800 m11:04

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4978Lee Ming ChakYouth Advanced (5) 800 m11:14

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6095Hong HaochengYouth Beginner (7) 800 m10:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7238Hong Ho KwanYouth Beginner (7) 800 m10:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7239Hong Ho KeiYouth Beginner (7) 800 m10:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7248Ho Mandy Wing YiYouth Beginner (7) 800 m10:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7252Law Ki KwanYouth Beginner (7) 800 m10:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7255Lau Ka HoYouth Beginner (7) 800 m10:30

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7280Yip Ka KaYouth Beginner (7) 800 m10:30